Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terra Lago
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $459,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,290
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11139611
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $444,590.00
- Price sqft: $179.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003443
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago Phase 1a And 1b
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $423,689.00
- Price sqft: $173.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,689
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11163053
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $421,290.00
- Price sqft: $198.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26003433
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago Phase 1a And 1b
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $358,690.00
- Price sqft: $169.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11159203
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $353,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $358,990
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11159226
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $348,990.00
- Price sqft: $217.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1607
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11129962
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,890.00
- Price sqft: $191.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $348,890
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1777
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147340
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2326
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11159083
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,125
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11133759
- County: Martin
- City: Indiantown
- Zipcode: 34956
- Subdivision: Terra Lago Phase 1a And 1b
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1