Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tangerine Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4195 Orlando Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1832
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257448
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 4 bedrooms + 2 bathrooms on nice lot...with fenced backyard (beautiful new privacy wood fence)! Open Floor Plan LARGE HOME with 1,832 sq feet of living space!! Everything is BRAND NEW...NE
Details for 4195 Orlando Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1832
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7881832
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 16154 Ft Myers Street, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2256981
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell and Inspections preformed Septic, 4 Point Just Move right in this Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring brand new flooring and an inviting open floor plan. Nestle
Details for 16154 Fort Meyers Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1440
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8455631
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell all Inspections complete septic, 4 Point Move in Ready this Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home featuring brand new flooring and an inviting open floor plan. Nestled in a
Details for 16165 Narrow Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $192,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $201,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8436916
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Experience spacious and comfortable living in this beatiful recently renovated double wide mobile home in Spring Hill, Florida. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts almost 1800 s
Details for 16136 Chancas Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 747
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491855
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
!! Great Opportunity Price Reduced !! Move in ready!! This adorable Brand New Home, 2 bed 2 bath mobile sits on its own land. NO lot rent! NO HOA! NO flood insurance required! Tankless water heater
Details for 16172 Chancas Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8498572
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Provided by: FITZ REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home ownership is affordable. This 2/2 single family home (this is not a mobile home) needs a few finishing touches to be move in ready. All kitchen appliances are brand new, cabinets and countertops
Details for 16083 Naples Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 660
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8463866
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready mobile home with land included. A rare and affordable opportunity with NO LOT RENT! Seller offering closing cost assistance! A great opportunity to save money upfront and
Details for 16148 Boca Raton Street, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $72,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $80,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 136
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 684
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: 2257197
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a great opportunity for investors, cash buyers, or anyone looking for a project with potential. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath manufactured home, built in 1966, sits on a fenced lot in a convenient
Details for 16148 Boca Raton Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $72,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $80,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 684
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: W7883786
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice