Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sutton Place
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
- Building: Sutton Place Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $671.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015592
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011845
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Sutton Place Condo
- Building: Sutton Place Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $474.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 6.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687586
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 420
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4644920
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Building: Sutton Place
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1008
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4669989
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4824
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8475411
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $423.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1144
- Acreage: 6.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4681310
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Building: Sutton Place
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 27
- Bldg sqft: 1132
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4690036
- County: MANATEE
- City: LONGBOAT KEY
- Zipcode: 34228
Townhome
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4691561
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Sutton Place
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice