Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $524.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3481
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10527508
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amd 27 26 B
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, who
Details for 209 27th Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1968
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015573
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newly renovated modern luxury 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors. This home offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and prime location.
Details for 14 26 Court , Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1753
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11161489
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fosters Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 2 bed 2 bahome has an adu that is perfect as a rental(25k annually) making a 3rd bed and bath. Airbnb, primary bedroom or perfect for families, throuples or couples for space and privacy
Details for 2701 2nd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26011291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new architect designed home has it all: Just a 10 minute stroll to Wilton Drive with brilliant landscaping and curb appeal, a 1000 ft2 great room, 13' ceilings, 1.5 year old HVAC/appliances, whol
Details for 2633 3rd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2634
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26012722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: A & D Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the heart of Wilton Manors, just steps from Wilton Drive's restaurants, cafs, and nightlife. Features an open concept layout, modern ki
Details for 2633 3rd Avenue, Wilton Manors, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2634
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26020900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Manors Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: A & D Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished private 1 bedroom, 1 bath efficiency in the heart of Wilton Manors, just minutes from Wilton Drive, dining, and entertainment. Features a private entrance and comfortable living space,