Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summit Pines Unit 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1322 Pines Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1529
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home featuring a modern kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy updated bathrooms, tiled flooring throughout, and a screened in porch perfect f
Details for 1139 Summit Trail Circle A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167050
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious, well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the sought after community of Summit Pines with a BRAND NEW ROOF (2025)! The home features a comprehensive impact rated system pr
Details for 1148 Summit Trail Circle D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1332
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26011430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Sealine Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Limited Time Listing** High Demand Property Welcome to this beautiful & new 3 bedroom/2 bathroom single family home, located in a gated, peaceful, and family friendly community in West Palm Beach
Details for 1322 Pines Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1529
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002935
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1148 Summit Trail Circle B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Summit Pines Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Jog
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Florida Professional Prop.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated villa with privacy fence and screened courtyard. This residence features a modern interior with new kitchen and bathrooms. Love the outdoors? Enjoy this oversized screened priva