Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Storey Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $930,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4443
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6358292
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 5
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Rent to own option available. Spacious and beautifully designed, this two story home in the sought after Storey Grove community of Winter Garden offers the perfect blend of comfort and
Details for 13993 Title Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4109
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6322118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Water View, Water View, Water View! Must See Home with Stunning Backyard Water Views! Immerse yourself in this must see a stunning two story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a
Details for 8114 Sayings Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4424
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401941
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 4
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home located in the highly desirable Story Grove community in Winter Garden. Offering approximately 3,300
Details for 16622 Parable Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376696
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 5
  5. Provided by: AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Winter Garden, this beautiful home at 16622 Parable Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 offers an excellent combination of top rated schools, prime location, and natural surroundings.
Details for 10043 Sequel Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3066
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6384246
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 1b2
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
About 10 minutes to Disney. Corner lot facing open green space. Main floor primary suite with a second upstairs. Opportunity to secure a BELOW MARKET rate through an ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE for qualified b
Details for 16105 Water Spring Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4704
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6348822
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect for buyers seeking convenience, accessibility, and a family friendly settingjust steps from the elementary school!! Discover this well maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly
Details for 11072 Silver Surfer Alley, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 1b 2
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see 11072 Silver Surfer Aly, recently updated with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement. The kitchen features all stainless steel appliances, an accent backsplash, a practical is
Details for 11072 Silver Surfer Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6406656
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 1b2
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 14095 Title Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6382795
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained townhome in the highly desirable community of Storey Grove! Built in 2020, this beautifully cared for 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, an
Details for 10768 Rhett Butler Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $426,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $424,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2162
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6396023
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Storey Grove
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed for modern living, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable Storey Grove community. Built in 2023, this home offers contemporary style, comf