Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Starkey Ranch Prcl C 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5042 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5240
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7884688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 3 Prcl F
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a luxury estate in the coveted gated section of Starkey Ranch a Tampa Bay award winning master planned community. This exceptional Madeira III by WestBay Homes sits on one of the few expand
Details for 4275 Burdick Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4685
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885461
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl B2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the award winning Starkey Ranch community! Built by Homes by WestBay, this Virginia Park floor plan offers the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, and style. With 5 s
Details for 3940 Woods Rider Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3732
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884904
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl A
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. High School: River Ridge
  7. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3940 Woods Rider Loop, a 2020 built Homes by WestBay Bayshore I located in the Starkey Ranch community of Odessa. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a sun room and 3 car garage sits on a 65 f
Details for 4300 Burdick Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $844,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4292
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7883629
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl B2
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Starkey Ranch community of Odessa, This spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers an exceptional layout, modern upgrades, and a prime location directly across from
Details for 4051 Mellon Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2848
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7884830
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl D Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A desirable Santa Monica floor plan with POOL is now up for grabs in popular Starkey Ranch in Odessa, FL. This one of a kind home is situated on a quiet street with views of the water and no front nei
Details for 3833 Villamore Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $744,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4247
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7882489
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl D Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning MI Homes Rochester floor plan, offering 3,333 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the heart of Starkey Ranch. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home seamlessly
Details for 3934 Maurice Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3188
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8478046
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl B2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3934 Maurice Drive, located in the highly sought after community of Starkey Ranch in Odessa. This beautifully constructed home by WestBay Homes offers exceptional craftsmanship inside an
Details for 11826 Gavin Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2649
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7885508
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl C1
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this immaculately maintained 4 bedroom 3 bathroom in the highly sought after community of Starkey Ranch. Pulling up to the home you will immediately notice the curb appeal along with a
Details for 3998 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3647
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8504165
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 2 Prcl D
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded two story home in Starkey Ranch, offering 2,865 sq ft with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a large upstairs game room with balcony, and a 2 car garage. This Mi Homes Wellington floor plan
Details for 4473 Tatum Loop, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3353
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487298
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl C2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the height of architectural elegance and natural serenity at this exquisite 2,601 square foot SMART HOME sanctuary perched upon a premier, oversized corner estate in the prestigious Starkey