Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 357 Pomona Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Land
  1. Price: $26,880.00
  2. Previous Price: $29,865
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 412
  5. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6292485
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Premium Residential vacant land , one of four available parcels, all with frontage. All frontage and lot dimensions are APPROXIMATE and should be verified by Buyer/Buyer Agent. No connected utilitie
Listing Details for 214 Pearson Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Land
  1. Price: $23,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 189
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6357382
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home, just two blocks from Hwy 82 and right down from I75, quick access to the West Coast of Florida! Shops, Beaches and Entertainment....awaits!
Details for 227 Pennfield Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1732
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401353
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home in a beautiful neighborhood! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in Lehigh Acres features: Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Granite Countertops, Stainle
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,149.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1316
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8503056
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Hills
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,316 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually mai
Details for 5935 Antilla Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1074
  7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6402685
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Sub
  5. Provided by: PMI PROPERTY ALLIANCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Marvel at this charming 3 bedroom residence located at 5935 Antilla Dr in the vibrant heart of Orlando, FL. This delightful home offers a spacious 1150 sq ft of inviting living space, perfect for crea
Details for 1641 Southwood Street 1641, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1276
  10. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4690510
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Colony Southwood 2
  5. Building: Baywood Colony Southwood 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Baywood Colony, a beautifully maintained community just minutes from the world renowned shores of Siesta Key Beach. Residents enjoy a relaxed coastal lifestyle with access to a heated commu
Details for 3925 26th Terrace B, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1022
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC537521
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Bike to UF, Shands & the Vet School from this 2 BR 1.5 BA Southwood townhouse. Updated kitchen and bathrooms, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, living/dining combination, washer/dryer hookups, a
Details for 3924 26th Drive 5, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC534619
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Building: Southwood
  6. Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom/1.5 bath unit is located on the second floor and has and open living plan. The unit door opens to the large living/dining area. The kitchen is fully equipped with fridge, stove with ove
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC534624
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Southwood
  5. Building: Southwood
  6. Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom/1.5 bath unit is located on the second floor and has been updated throughout with new paint, vinyl flooring and more. No Carpets! The unit door opens to the large living/dining area. Th
Details for 3022 5th Terrace B, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM720304
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Southwood Villas
  5. Provided by: ABC REALTY OF OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3022 SE 5th Terrace, a rare opportunity to secure a charming one bedroom, one bath residence just minutes from the heart of Ocala. Perfectly positioned near downtown, this inviting unit off