Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Solimar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7674 Solimar Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2089
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Solimar
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated within the sought after community of Solimar, this tastefully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a refined blend of modern updates and functional design. The home features a bright, open f
Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N2e, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544249
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Solimar Condominium
  5. Building: Solimar Condominium
  6. Provided by: M18 Property Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE HIGH END DESIGNER UNIT IN SOLIMAR. Oceanfront Building. This unit has it all! 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Baths Completely Renovated. Kitchen with Subzero fridge, Nest A/C control, LED lighting, wallpaper,
Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N-8f, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10549641
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Solimar Condominium
  5. Building: Solimar Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Residence on the Ocean Side, spacious living dining area, eat in kitchen. The den includes a bed and closet, comfortably functions as a second bedroom and mini office ideal for guests. New i
Listing Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N3-f, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Solimar Condo
  5. Building: Solimar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury furnished 2 bedroom residence located on the convenient 3rd floor at prestigious Solimar Condominium on Collins Avenue. This elegant unit offers spacious living areas, floor to ceiling windows,
Details for 21583 Villa Nova Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146074
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Villa Nova /solimar
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this freshly painted & landscaped 3BR,2BA Pool Home located directly across from the community tennis court.Light, bright, and inviting, the home features soaring ceilings throughout the liv
Details for 7747 Villa Nova Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2174
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026666
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Solimar At Boca Del Mar Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home! This home is centrally located in the heart of Boca Raton. This home features updated granite kitchen and bathrooms, volume ceilings, skylights, stainle