Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Smiths E A Resub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Washington Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,172.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bldg sqft: 2132
  5. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4669227
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Smiths E A Resub
  5. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 0.66 acre corner parcel is positioned at the highly visible, signalized intersection of US 301 (Washington Boulevard) and 10th Street, offering unmatched access, visibility, and versatility for f
Details for 1127 Avenue J, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6376253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart And Smiths Resubdivis
  5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern, energy smart, and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect combination of style, efficiency, and location. Built in 2022, the residence features
Details for 1124 Avenue F, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1741
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: P4938432
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
  5. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home full of charm and character! As you enter the front door, youll be greeted by a spacious open living area featuring a tile entry and laminate flooring throug
Details for 1125 Avenue L, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8469433
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a good place to live with your family, This completely remodeled home sits on a fully fenced double lot (100x99) with plenty of room for activities. Open concept layout with bra
Details for 1205 Avenue I, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1846
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6399613
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lockhart Smiths Resub
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home for rent in a great location in Haines City! This well maintained unit offers a comfortable layout with tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance and a clean, moder