Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8458 Snowfall Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,889,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6370
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685211
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Three
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8458 Snowfall Street, an exceptional residence completed in 2024 and located in the highly sought after Skye Ranch community of Sarasota, where luxury living meets a vibrant, family oriente
Details for 10193 Morning Mist Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681752
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Four North
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Esplanade at Skye Ranch this upgraded Palazzio I is no longer offered by the builder, making it one of the few chances to own a larger, more open concept floor plan within the com
Details for 8498 Snowfall Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5169
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689880
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Three
  5. Middle School: Sarasota
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
In the beautiful, amenity rich, gated community of Skye Ranch, this generously proportioned two story home is a showpiece in refined details. From architectural accent walls and ceilings, to upgraded
Details for 9491 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5169
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4681568
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd Three
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Discover resort style luxury in this beautifully upgraded Sand Key model home in Skye Ranch. Move in ready and thoughtfully enhanced throughout, this residence showcases exceptional d
Details for 9312 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3901
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4678544
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and move in ready, this beautifully maintained residence offers a seamless blend of comfort and resort style living with lots of upgrades. The open concept floor plan features a well a
Details for 7763 Nightfall Terrace, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3605
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4681756
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4 North Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home offers a well designed floor plan with the primary bedroom, laundry room, and a dedicated study conveniently located on the first floor. A gourmet kitchen with a gas
Details for 9048 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3138
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4667489
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) was virtually staged.. MOTIVATED SELLER.....OFFERING 10K in CLOSING COSTS..... Step into modern Sarasota living at its finest in this stunning 2024 Taylor Morrison Boca Grande mo
Details for 9076 Tequila Sunrise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2499
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4659379
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 2
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning New 4 Bedroom Model Home in Cassia at Skye Ranch! Dont miss your chance to own this beautifully decorated and fully furnished model home in the highly desirable Cassia at Skye Ranch. Featurin
Details for 10254 Morning Mist Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2105
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691925
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4 North
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Esplanade at Skye Ranch, 10254 Morning Mist Lane is a nearly new 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den, offering 1,530 sq ft of open concept living. Built in 2022, it features
Details for 10089 Morning Mist Ln Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2113
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4689300
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Skye Ranch Nbrhd 4th North
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Avoid the noise, dust and workman and move in immediately to this meticulously maintained, gently lived in home. This home includes a washer, dryer, refrigerator, hurricane shutters, and smart home