Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sims Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 9b, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26015846
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sims Creek Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breezy coastal hideaway, where waterfront living meets everyday comfort. Set along a serene canal with quick access to the Intracoastal, this home is perfect for enjoying the Florida l
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 13a, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26008071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sims Creek Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ASSUMABLE 2.75% VA approx. $874/mo P&I. Est. $909/mo and $401,450 lifetime savings vs. a new loan at current rates. Aggressively priced in Sims Creek a rate rarely seen in today's market.Updated 2BR
Details for 208 Sims Creek Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1743
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11160168
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sims Creek As
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Lavonia Waterfront Properties, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available 5/1/2026. Beautiful waterfront rental available for annual lease, Can be rented fully furnished or unfurnished seasonal as well. Terms negotiable. Bring your boat, rental includes priva
Details for 1329 Chippewa Street, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 281
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1346
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11112946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sims Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this relaxing getaway! This serene furnished rental offers the perfect blend of relaxation and convenience. Nestled right next to the community pool, you're just steps away from a refreshin
Details for 110 Delaware Boulevard 13c, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11155157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sims Creek Ph Ii
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this cozy 2 bed/2.5 bath townhome with a pond view in the heart of Jupiter. The updated kitchen boasts sleek granite countertops, complemented by Spanish tile throughout the living spa