Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4305 Silver Birch Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $458,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3773
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687079
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two stor
Details for 4306 Silver Birch Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691522
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all concrete block constructed home features a well appointe
Details for 5506 Silver Moonlight Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3773
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4678684
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two story, a
Details for 4407 Silver Birch Court Court, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $452,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4683313
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st. This all conc
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $451,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687082
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $10,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender. This all concrete block constructed home features a well appointed kitc
Details for 3809 Silver Strand Trail, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4687075
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5209 Song Sparrow Terrace, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2355
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8493858
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. This 2022 built "Cali" model by D.R. Horton offers a combination of modern design and a premium lot. Inside, the open concept 4 bedroom, 2 bath layout feels bright and airy, but the real m
Details for 4522 Hearthstone Run, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3153
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691284
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender Now through Sunday, May 31st. This two story, all concrete block const
Details for 5810 Silver Moonlight Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3153
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691283
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5818 Silver Moonlight Drive, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3153
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685519
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Silverstone North
  5. Elementary School: James Tillman
  6. Middle School: Buffalo Creek
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice