Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silver Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 33939 Valencia Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5111809
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge Sub
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Oak Park
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside and you immediately feel the difference, soaring vaulted ceilings, natural light pouring in through skylights, and a wide open living space that actually lives the way buyers want today.
Details for 2851 Hickory Creek Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2644
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6372026
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the largest homes in the area by far, sitting on a huge corner lot. These four bedrooms, two and a half bathroom home has plenty of space: formal living and dining room plus a large family room
Details for 3310 Sassaquin Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2721
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5147797
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*huge oversized almost [1/3] acre lot! Completely rennovated and upgraded! Welcome to the absolute best value for prime orlando location. This designer updated, cul de sac home features many upgrades
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6402622
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: PRESTIGE REALTY CONSULTANTS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story home located in the desirable Silver Ridge community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers comfort, functionality, and charm all in one.
Details for 15604 Durango Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2600
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7883167
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Silver Ridge, a gated community offering comfort, convenience, and a true Florida lifestyle. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 2,000 square fee
Details for 7012 Coral Cove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2578
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6396391
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 04
  5. Provided by: PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is near chopping center, schools, restaurants and churches.
Details for 15663 Durango Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2511
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5143805
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully upgraded throughout! This impressive 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage is located in the sought after gated community of Silver Ridge, just minutes from the S
Details for 3050 Golden Rock Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6402581
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 03
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3050 Golden Rock Dr., Orlando located in established Silver Ridge subdivision. If you've been searching for a home with a large great room to
Details for 7609 Telford Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2206
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399415
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now is your chance to secure an incredible value with this former Silver Ridge model home, perfectly positioned at 7609 Telford Ct. While the home is sold as is, it features major mechanical updates a
Details for 15160 Durango Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2309
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256491
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Love the layout this one just makes sense a great layout, solid updates, and a gated community close to everything. Located in silver ridge, this4 bedroom, 2 full plus one half bathroom home has t