Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seaglass
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $9,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,994.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11149483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Seaglass
- Building: Seaglass
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,718.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4365
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11139006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Tequesta
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Seaglass Condo
- Building: Seaglass Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $646.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130120
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
Single Family
- Price: $2,470,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,420,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26007604
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,368,000.00
- Price sqft: $655.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,318,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 218
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3610
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129907
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
Single Family
- Price: $2,264,000.00
- Price sqft: $657.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,214,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11170016
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
Single Family
- Price: $2,262,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,212,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3862
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150158
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $665.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26025898
- County: Indian River
- City:
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1