Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Scottish Highlands Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1315 Noble Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2244
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6394098
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph M
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement!! Completely updated and move in ready, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Scottish Highlands 55+ community offers style, comfort, and an easy, low ma
Details for 2108 Greenlaw Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM718342
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph U
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market, Buyers changed their mind. Tucked away on a beautiful, serene lot where neighbors arent close and nature sets the pace, this uncommon three bedroom, two bath home in the Scottish H
Details for 1416 Orkney Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2394
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6391542
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph N
  5. Provided by: LEERDAM PROPERTIES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely updated and move in ready, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Scottish Highlands 55+ community offers mode
Details for 1907 Tweed Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1975
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: OM721372
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph S
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sunshine, smiles, and stress free livingthats the feeling this beautiful home in Scottish Highlands delivers from the very first glance! Light pours through the windows, highlighting soaring high cei
Details for 2218 Orkney Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5110470
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph V
  5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Scottish highlands no rear neighbors long driveway well for irrigation new garage door opener 2025, new hot water heater 2025, washer dryer 2023, roof 2017. * front covered screened porch 8x 21. *
Details for 1625 New Abbey Avenue, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1817
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM719126
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph P
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into sunshine, style, and serenity in this beautifully re imagined home nestled in a welcoming 55+ community! From the moment you walk in, youll feel the fresh, modern vibe of a complete makeover
Details for 27 Gordon Court, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1252
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5110540
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph B
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
30K worth of Upgrades in the Kitchen and bathrooms. Discover easy Florida living in this charming 2 bed, 2 bath home tucked on a quiet cul de sac in the highly loved 55+ Scottish Highlands community.
Details for 304 Brigadoon Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $193,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1938
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: OM712733
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Best Buy in Scottish Highlands. Theres something special about a place that feels calm the moment you walk in. This charming 55+ home was designed for easy living, with gleaming hardwood floors throug
Details for 1 Durness Court 1, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Condominium
  1. Price: $183,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM717358
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph B
  5. Building: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph B
  6. Provided by: GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced! Motivated Seller Your Dream Home Awaits! Come experience a warm, welcoming community where neighbors become friends and theres always something to enjoy. From the heated indoor Olym
Details for 67 Aberdeen Circle, LEESBURG, FL 34788
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1384
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6381733
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34788
  4. Subdivision: Scottish Highlands Condo Ph A
  5. Elementary School: Treadway Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market and better than before! Welcome to this loved and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an oversized corner lot in the desirable scottish highlands 55+ community. Built