Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 214 Fernleaf Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3978
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005678
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Lakes Crane Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Coastal Breeze Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after gated community of Sawgrass Lakes. Designed with a functional layout and defined living and dining spaces, this residence offers
Details for 1815 Plumas Way, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2233
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5149305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained home, built in 2018, offers the perfect combination of modern comfort and family friendly living in the heart of Orlando. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms
Details for 1815 Plumas Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2233
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5149305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12025 Sumter Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2026
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5143811
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Pointe Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Wetherbee
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is giving buyers $5,000 credit towards buyers closing costs. Home is Vacant. New Appliances were installed on April 22, 2026. Built in 2017. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 b
Details for 5935 Shady Creek Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2952
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4948290
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Point Pud Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Sweetwater Elem
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful open split floor plan 3/2 plus bonus room home. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Point Subdivision in Port Orange. The private rear lanai overlooks the backyard and wooded conservation ar
Details for 5982 Sawgrass Point Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1223941
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Point
  5. Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Sawgrass Point community of Port Orange, built by quality local builder Paytas Homes. This well maintained home features a split bedroom plan with spacious prim