Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Royal Highlands Unit 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18130 Parrot Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3378
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2256112
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction with a Price to sell ! Welcome to your private oasis in Royal Highlands ! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and tranquility. From the mo
Details for 8090 Nordica Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256972
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Builder!Luxury, space, and true multi generational living this home has it ALL! Set on a sprawling half acre corner lot on paved Nordica Road, this brand new build wows with soaring 9'4'' c
Details for 11327 Lark Sparrow Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4071
  10. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258955
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity!! Bring the In laws. Full in law apartment with separate entrance. Custom built home with abundant space. Enter the large foyer, all wood staircase that takes you to the upper floo
Details for 7190 Bahama Swallow Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259286
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of florida living in this exquisite custom built residence situated on a spacious half acre+ lot. Boasting a versatile floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths, and a massive 3 car
Details for 11092 Mirage Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258390
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest ,but conveniently located near medical, retail and restaurants. Upon entering the property, the majestic oaks will catch your eye , along with the expansive horseshoe driv
Details for 13079 Harris Hawk Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $543,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2237
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2254809
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Sirrom Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the kind of home that makes every day feel a little more relaxing, with slow mornings over coffee, easy evenings by the pool, and a backyard you may never want to leave. Built in 2020 and set
Details for 11257 Persimmon Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2253106
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: JD Floyd K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Circle
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11257 Persimmon, a beautifully updated two story home tucked away in the tranquil Royal Highlands community. Step inside to find brand new neutral tone laminate flooring throughout the home
Details for 7250 Madrid Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258725
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is truly unique. The one owner home was designed with safety and security in mind. Coming from the Florida Keys this home was built with exceptional quality in building materials. From the w
Details for 11275 Furley Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2798
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258366
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built 2,798 sq ft 3 car garage almost half an acre brand new roof + ac (2025) no hoa no cdd no flood zone! Nearly 2,800 square feet. Almost half an acre. A brand new roof and a brand new
Details for 17460 Macassar Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2121
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2257318
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW!!! Seller Motivated!! {Custom Builder} Luxury Home!! Move In Ready!! No HOA, No Flood Zone!!! Welcome to your forever home in the highly desirable Royal Highlands Community. Thi