Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,486.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 500
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4631467
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Rosewood Residences, Lido Key is the first collaboration between Rosewood and a developer for a stand alone residential condomin
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,979.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 500
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4631351
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1000 Benjamin Franklin Drive 904, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,106.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4653
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669382
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A Coastal Masterpiece nestled on the pristine shores of the Gulf, Rosewood Residences Lido Key redefines luxury living with 65 resid
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,618.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 500
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4631386
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,547.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 500
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4653
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4631395
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,774.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 492
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3832
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4633671
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  5. Building: Rosewood Residences Lido Key
  6. Provided by: RONTO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 7927 Roundelay Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2619
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493202
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood At River Ridge Ph 6a
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Rosewood at River Ridge, one of New Port Richeys most desirable communities, where comfort, space, and Florida lifestyle come together effortlessly. Situated on an expansive, nearly quarter
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, New Port Richey, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2593
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7885632
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: New Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood At River Ridge Ph 05
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 7839 Roundelay Dr, a well maintained 3/2/2/ pool home offering great curb appeal and a functional layout in the desirable community of Rosewood at River Ridge. From the moment you arri
Details for 7839 Roundelay Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2593
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7885632
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood At River Ridge Ph 05
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 7919 Starfire Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8444644
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Rosewood At River Ridge Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
* * FANTASTIC LOCATION * * Welcome to the highly desirable River Ridge community of New Port Richey! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an inviting open layout with soaring high ceilings that crea