Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rolen Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Cooperative
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26014804
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $139,999.00
- Previous Price: $153,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10552527
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens
- Provided by: Jen The Broker
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $125,000.00
- Days On Market: 359
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10504547
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $117,000.00
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 518
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10475666
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $109,500.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10540422
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $104,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11142944
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens Co Op
- Building: Rolen Lake Gardens Co Op
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $99,900.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10548402
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $98,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026161
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Vega Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $97,500.00
- Price sqft: $155.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,995
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 626
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10549825
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cooperative
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26014384
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Rolen Lake Gardens Co Op
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice