Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Robin Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7939 Riffle Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 330
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3342
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6318599
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Robinson Hills
  5. Elementary School: Lake Gem Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET!! Welcome to 7939 Riffle Lane a spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the desirable Robinson Hills community! Boasting over 2,800 square feet of living
Details for 7878 Tanbier Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 139
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1957
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6369262
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Robinson Hills
  5. Provided by: UNLOCK REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A welcoming 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence sitting on almost a quarter acre with no rear neighbors, ideal for buyers who value privacy and everyday ease. With over 1,500 square feet of clean, move in rea
Details for 1709 Lake Lorine Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2454
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: S5145359
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Robinswood Hills
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled one level home in the heart of Orlando, perfectly positioned on a gentle hill in a quiet, established neighborhood. This versatile 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property
Listing Details for 152 Peacock Drive, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Single Family
  1. Price: $281,960.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1526
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6403409
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Robin Hill
  5. Provided by: REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. AUCTION/OCCUPIED. This ranch home features 4 beds, 2 bath with an attached 2 car garage. Home sits on a large lot with a covered porch and in ground pool for all your outdoor activit
Details for 7809 Rex Hill Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,975
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3291
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396409
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Robinson Hills
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a 4 bd. /2. 5 ba 2868 sqft. Beautifully updated home with this open floor plan layout, the home is bright and shines with lots of lighting! And ceiling fans in every room. Features a private m