Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riviera Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $719,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3501
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8499398
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Riviera Heights 2nd Add
- Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2252
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8497133
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Riviera Heights 1st Add
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2147
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8487433
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Riviera Heights 1st Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8466824
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33776
- Subdivision: Riviera Heights
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $374,800.00
- Price sqft: $289.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26025718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 9
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Lokation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 374
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10501627
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add
- Provided by: Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26002996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 5
- Provided by: Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $355.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: R11144030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
Single Family
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11145675
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $183,500.00
- Price sqft: $190.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,260
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 963
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11132559
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Riviera Beach Heights Add 3
- Elementary School: West Riviera
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice