Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riviera Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3550 Galt Ocean Drive 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1076
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011494
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Condo
  5. Building: Riviera Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Modern Masterpiece! Experience coastal luxury in this totally renovated, ultra sleek residence on the prestigious Galt Ocean Mile. Boasting rare 10 foot ceilings, this home offers an expans
Details for 3550 Galt Ocean Drive 1408, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 15
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10536033
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Condo
  5. Building: Riviera Condo
  6. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautiful beachfront condo with stunning ocean and city views! Located in the heart of The Galt Ocean Mile, this bright and open unit features impact windows and doors, elegant tile fl
Details for 3550 Galt Ocean Drive 608, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $411.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022028
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Condo
  5. Building: Riviera Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Oceanfront Living at Ocean Riviera Condo. This beautifully furnished, move in ready condo (1 bedroom/ 1 and 1/2 bathrooms) offers sweeping ocean views and an open kitchen renovation, perfect fo
Details for 9500 1st Place 17c, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Townhome
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1467
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10555155
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: French Riviera Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Ramblewood
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 9500 SW 1st Pl #17Ca spacious Coral Springs townhome in a prime location with a newer roof (replaced last year) and newer water heater for added peace of mind. Enjoy a bright, open lay
Details for 200 Diplomat Parkway 636, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 588
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10464394
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condos
  5. Building: Fairways Riviera Condos
  6. Provided by: Ohana Real Estate Co.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
"Discover the epitome of coastal luxury in this stunning 2 bed, 2 bath condo on the 6th floor, boasting breathtaking intracoastal and city views of Hallandale Beach, FL. This spacious residence featur
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway Unit 317, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019781
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condo
  5. Building: Fairways Riviera Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Florida Royal Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY and tastefully renovated, this bright 2 bedroom residence offers modern living in the desirable Fairways Riviera of Hallandale Beach. The fully updated interior features an open concept kitche
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway 203, HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6385915
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: HALLANDALE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condo
  5. Building: Fairways Riviera Condo
  6. Provided by: D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment offering comfort, functionality, and an excellent location just minutes from the ocean. This bright and well maintained unit features generously sized
Details for 3844 Lyons Road 101-4, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1258
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026993
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Palms Condo
  5. Building: Riviera Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner unit, first floor unit, location, location, walking distance to beautiful and modern Promenade Mall, easy access to main highways, I75, The Turnpike, and I95, in the heart of beautiful Coconut
Details for 3874 Lyons Road 305-6, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1112
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Riviera Palms Condo
  5. Building: Riviera Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfortable living in this 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Coconut Creek, steps from the Promenade Mall. Features a split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, laminate flooring, and a modern kitchen with stainl
Details for 300 Diplomat Parkway 812, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condo
  5. Building: Fairways Riviera Condo
  6. Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright and completely updated 1BR/1.5BA penthouse condo on prestigious Diplomat Parkway with gorgeous Intracoastal and city views! This light filled home features an easy, open layout that feels spaci