Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Riverside Ph I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7783 Bentley Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1742
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26010332
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this BRAND NEW WATERFRONT TOWNHOME with a private 1 car garage in Camellia Community by Pulte Homes. Be the first to live in this uniquely appointed home feauturing high end finishes and a
Details for 3931 Indian Springs Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3112
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787137
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to charming Riverside. This custom home is a must see offering more than 3,100 square feet with many custom features including crown molding, recessed lighting, columns and arched entryways.
Details for 3943 Indian Springs Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2739
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787973
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the BEST values in Riverside spacious, stylish, and tucked away on a quiet cul de sac! Welcome to 3943 Indian Springs Rd, where space, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one of Panama Cit
Details for 395 Sally Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $391,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1550
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26017248
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 395 SW Sally Way in Stuart, FL a pristine, never lived in new construction home that feels like a model residence. This beautifully maintained property offers furnishings as optional, givi
Details for 4005 Riverside Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 787583
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Phase Ii
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Lowest Fee Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Home in One of Bay County's Most Desirable Family Communities Welcome to the charming Riverside community, widely known as one of the safest and most family friendly neighborhoods in Bay
Details for 275 Sally Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004698
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Be the first to experience this brand new Pulte townhome featuring upscale finishes and serene preserve views. Located in the gated Camellia community in Stuart, residents enjoy a community pool with
Details for 7783 Bentley Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1742
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11166400
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: 95 Riverside Pud Phase Iv (cam
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice