Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Park Unit 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 465 Naranja Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6603
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016373
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming waterfront single family residence available for lease offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with peaceful river and backyard views. Spacious layout with abundant closet space throughout. Foyer
Details for 116 Prima Vista Boulevard A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2352
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26023673
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home located in the heart of Port Saint Lucie. Water and electricity included in rent. This property features a functional layout, a bright living area, and a ded
Details for 216 Mainsail Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025032
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 9 Part B
  5. Elementary School: Floresta
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Pool Home for Rent Port St. Lucie Experience elevated living in this stunning luxury pool home nestled in a , serene neighborhood in Port St. Lucie. This beautifully maintained residence
Listing Details for 159 Se Lucero Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553999
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Prag Realtors
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 400 Prima Vista Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10548925
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Northport K
  6. Middle School: Southern Oaks
  7. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Newly Renovated 2BR/2BA in Prime Port St. Lucie Location!Move in ready and beautifully updated, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers modern finishes and a fantastic layout in one of Port St
Details for 141 Serenata Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1576
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11106690
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 5 Blk
  5. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Adorable and updated 2 bedroom concrete block home in the heart of River Park. Enjoy the spacious screened porch, a lovely yard, and an attached carport for added convenience. Nestled on a quiet stree
Details for 213 Prima Vista Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1879
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26027269
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: River Park Unit 5
  5. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This property located In the middle of Saint Lucie West shopping center and US 1, The house have a huge backyard where you can enjoy with family and friends, AC unit and new appliances, bright hou