Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Park Mobile Home Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 102 Ash Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1868
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401336
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: River Park Mobile Home Colony
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you LOVE to FISH and BOAT, Kayak or Paddleboard, this community is perfect for you! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle in this 2020 built Home!! NO LOT RENT, you OWN the Land. As you pull up, you
Details for 135 Cedar Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1588
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6363523
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: River Park Mobile Home Colony
  5. Provided by: JAMIESON PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this LIKE NEW 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the quiet, sought after community of Terra Mar Village in Edgewater, Florida. The land is Owned and deeded to owner. (1983 model) No Age
Details for 106 Ash Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1766
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: NS1087991
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: River Park Mobile Home Colony
  5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Terra Mar Village, a sought after riverfront community where the land meets the sea. This move in ready 2016 home sits on an owned lotno land leaseand offers an impressive combination of co
Details for 124 Cedar Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6377917
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: River Park Mobile Home Colony
  5. Provided by: HIGH COUNTRY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this absolutely charming, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home tucked away in the highly sought after riverfront community of Terra Mar Village. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property off
Details for 127 Ash Street, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2181
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1085209
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: River Park Mobile Home Colony
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home located in a quiet neighborhood in Edgewater, Florida. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living and dini