Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Lakes Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 22163 Edgewater Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 3692
  10. Acreage: 2.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM709443
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities. Opportu
Details for 24576 Falcon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $461,327.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3319
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM721759
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates Sec O
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
* click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
Details for 20929 Audubon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3687
  9. Acreage: 4.95 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM717363
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: RIGHT-TIME REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom home situated on 4.95 private acres with no HOA or dues. The garage has been converted into a spacious game room with plenty of room for a pool table, or it could ser
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2088
  7. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM723493
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
On just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home with blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and views o
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854397
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and view
Details for 23360 Tiger Lake Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2620
  10. Acreage: 1.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM714585
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now offered at $399,000an exceptional opportunity for brand new construction on over an acre. Not your typical Rainbow Lakes homethis fully completed, move in ready 2026 custom built Lauren model d
Details for 10071 129th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 429
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2377
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM696797
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bronson
  6. Middle School: Bronson /
  7. High School: Bronson /
  8. Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This brand new 1 acre thoughtfully designed home blends modern comfort with timeless style. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms , 3 luxurious bathrooms, 9'4 ceilings and 1,958 sq ft of open concept living,
Details for 2551 Harbor Hills Road, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2552
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5132567
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: TOP 7 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVED!! Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a private 1 acre lot in the quiet Rainbow Lake Estates community, with NO HOA and 2,552 total square feet of comfort and charm. A
Details for 3853 Soundview Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2620
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724386
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under construction and scheduled for completion June 1, 2026, this custom built Lauren model offers upgraded finishes, a spacious layout, and the quality buyers are looking for in
Details for 4592 Channel Heights Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6386428
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estate
  5. Provided by: VAST AERIE INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction | No HOA | Flexible Living & Investment Opportunity in Dunnellon Welcome to this stunning brand new construction home located in one of Dunnellons fastest growing and most desi