Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7857 Waterford Isles Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $958,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11168531
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of South Florida luxury living in this impeccable, move in ready 3 bedroom (3rd Bed/Den) option, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage single family home, offering desirable 1 level living
Details for 13599 Breton Lane E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $940,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2947
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11163055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace Raquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 story home in the gated, all ages community of Polo Trace. This 3BR/2.5BA residence features vaulted ceilings, spacious loft, and 2 car garage. Fully updated in 2019 with new f
Details for 13642 Breton Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2654
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004352
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Provided by: The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step inside this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Polo Trace and you immediately feel the difference. The space opens up with high ceilings, clean lines, and a bright, modern layout that actu
Details for 13618 Breton Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025642
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated ranch in The Preserve. New Roof and Full Impact Windows & Doors throughout. Full remodel was done in 2025 and ready for a new owner to enjoy. Everywhere you turn, you will see all t
Details for 7812 Edinburough Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $665,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2742
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Perfection! Welcome to Private Resort living in desirable Delray at POLO TRACE. This inviting 3 bedroom 3 bath single story home features a large open expansive screened lanai with soaring high
Details for 13507 Carrick Green Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26009977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Future Home Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in Polo Trace, located in Delray Beach! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers 1,797 sqft with an open floorplan perfect for entertaining. The spacious living areas flow
Details for 7879 Monarch Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3524
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26014973
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Polo Trace 2 4
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this immaculate, water front estate within the prestigious Polo Trace community. Situated on a spectacular lot, this home features a sprawling backyard oas