Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pointe Alexis South
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3891
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8462983
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8463362
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3522
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8460227
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2636
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883669
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South Ph Iii
- Provided by: ABBAS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2295
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8416534
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470429
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1201
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8502722
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Pointe Alexis South
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: BRADSHAW & BRADSHAW REALTY SER
- DMCA Notice
- 1