Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Poinsettia Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $923.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018092
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $2,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $716.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26013887
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,925,000.00
- Price sqft: $636.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10550052
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $510.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538979
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $510.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3427
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10538984
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $885,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26013668
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights River Add
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10535515
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights River
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Sterling Teetor Rlty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26018483
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
Single Family
- Price: $3,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1824
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26026575
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights River Add
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,650.00
- Price sqft: $3.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,350
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1197
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: F10546393
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Poinsettia Heights
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice