Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plaza South Tower Comm C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 348
  6. Bldg sqft: 9817
  7. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6309107
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unlock a Rare Opportunity to Own More than Half a Floor in the Iconic Plaza South Tower Heart of Downtown Orlando Now available: more than half of the 14th floor at The Plaza South Toweroffering n
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1450, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,760
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 3128
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402782
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Take advantage of a well priced office condo opportunity in the heart of Downtown Orlando within the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1450 offers approximately 3,128 SF of efficient office space, ide
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1470, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $636,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 3352
  5. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402788
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm C
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Establish a premier business presence in Downtown Orlando with this well positioned office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1470 offers approximately 3,352 SF of thoughtfully config
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1430, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 3337
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402784
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Position your business or investment in the heart of Downtown Orlando with this well appointed office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1430 offers approximately 3,337 SF of profess
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1430,1450,, ORLANDO, FL 32801
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $255,242.00
  2. Price sqft: $26.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,876
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bldg sqft: 9817
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6358869
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience premier office space in the heart of Downtown Orlando at The Plaza South Tower, one of the citys most Class A addresses. Suites 1430, 1450, and 1470 flexible configurations and a profession
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1450, ORLANDO, FL 32801
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $103,224.00
  2. Price sqft: $33.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,456
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bldg sqft: 3128
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402813
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1470, ORLANDO, FL 32801
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $100,560.00
  2. Price sqft: $30.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 3352
  5. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402817
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm C
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Establish a premier business presence in Downtown Orlando with this well positioned office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower.??Unit 1470 offers approximately 3,352 SF of thoughtfully confi
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1430, ORLANDO, FL 32801
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $93,436.00
  2. Price sqft: $27.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bldg sqft: 3352
  5. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402807
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Position your business or investment in the heart of Downtown Orlando with this well appointed office condo located in the iconic Plaza South Tower. Unit 1430 offers approximately 3,337 SF of profe