Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6796 89th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $418,430.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $428,430
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3219
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8430340
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Now Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally locat
Details for 6885 90th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $416,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,140
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8456196
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located o
Details for 6909 90th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $411,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $401,690
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8435900
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6988 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,380
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3524
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501578
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is now selling in Pioneer Ranch! Discover all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75, making commuting and
Details for 6736 89th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3064
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477925
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located
Details for 6980 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $371,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2819
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497902
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Pioneer Ranch! Discover all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75, m
Details for 6920 90th Place, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,060.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $352,620
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497897
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6949 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $338,540
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2766
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485191
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6976 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $323,930.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $321,930
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497243
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6950 90th Lane, OCALA, FL 34476
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $316,590
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8471594
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34476
  4. Subdivision: Pioneer Ranch Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Pioneer Ranch! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home in Ocala, FL, ideally located off SW Highway 200 with convenient access to I 75. This com