Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pineapple Grove Village
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019626
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $724,900
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11132319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1243
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26019011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condom
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condominium
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $649,999.00
- Price sqft: $464.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26002152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
Condominium
- Price: $11,500.00
- Price sqft: $7.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1588
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026056
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26021403
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,875
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014638
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,350.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1399
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26003620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Building: Pineapple Grove Village Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1