Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Villas 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4970 Pine Tree Drive 4970, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11165432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Pinetree
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Community, private entrance man gated entrance. roof replaced 2021, A/C replaced 2022 Original owner. in like new condition. Friendly community. High Ceilings, open floor plan, room for pool En
Details for 110 Prestwick Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 220
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11129507
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Bent Pine Villas Condo Unit I
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
''Golfer's Choice''! This 3BD/3BA charming home directly on beautiful golf course in exceptional picturesque Bent Pine neighborhood sits across the street from your semi private pool. Newer tile roof
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8434622
  1. County: INDIAN RIVER
  2. City: VERO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Bent Pine Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: BILLERO & BILLERO - BEACH OFFC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Golfer's Choice"! This 3BD/3BA charming home directly on beautiful golf course in exceptional picturesque Bent Pine neighborhood sits across the street from your semi private pool. Newer tile roof (2
Details for 8017 Pine Crest Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8501148
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Pine Crest Villas Lot 13
  5. Elementary School: Starkey
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully home located at 8017 Pine Crest in desirable Seminole, Florida. Offering over 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space, this 2 bedroom plus den residence blen
Details for 428 Pine Villa Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Pine Villas 9
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quaint 2 bedroom 2 bath villa in the City of Atlantis, a gated golf community (Membership is not required). The home located on a corner lot features new tile throughout, freshly painted interior, ope
Details for 6980 Ulmerton Road 3g, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $365,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1875
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8444753
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood Villas
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful townhome is now available, ideally situated in a non flood zone. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, designed for modern living. The main level feat
Details for 15 Village Circle 15, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2036
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315316
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Wadsworth
  7. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  8. High School: Flagler
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Golf Course Condo in Palm Coast, Florida Maintenance Free Living on an Arnold Palmer Designed Course Escape the cold and step into Florida living at its finest with this beautiful condo locat
Details for 39 Village Circle 5-501, PALM COAST, FL 32164
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Your Dream Home Awaits: Turnkey Golf Home with Stunning Views. Welcome to a home that does the work for you. Youll love the intuitive flow: a main floor master suite for easy accessibility and an open
Details for 49 Pine Island Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Townhome
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $277,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1322
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395989
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
  5. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL -T- TREATMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath (end unit) townhome with community pool. This property is well maintained and includes an updated roof (2015), updated air conditioning system (2018), newer wat
Details for 42 Pine Island Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: S5149128
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Villas At Bvl
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story Townhouse with a canal view!! Original owners and very well maintained property. Great floor plan that offers a living/dining room combination connecting to the screened porch and th