Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Glade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7306 17th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $392,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2141
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC539288
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you searching for a pool home in Gainesville under $400,000 with a new roof (2022), new HVAC and water heater (2025), and complete repiping (2025)? Look no further. Located in Southwest Gainesv
Details for 1901 74th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2073
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC536509
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, over 1,500 square feet, sits on a generous corner lot of nearly a quarter acre and surrounded by common area, with a fenced yard and NO HOA. T
Details for 7212 18th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Single Family
  1. Price: $296,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $301,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1922
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC538954
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of highly desirable Southwest Gainesville. Situated on a spacious quarter acre lot, this pr
Details for 2851 67th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2297
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8495283
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Block house in a lovely neighborhood walking distance to Tyrone Mall and all the area restaurants. Just minutes to the beaches or downtown St. Petersburg. Private pool in your backyard to cool down an
Details for 2871 67th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1724
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8495379
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Pine Glade
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Block house in a lovely neighborhood walking distance to Tyrone Mall and all the area restaurants. Just minutes to the beaches or downtown St. Petersburg. The house has three bedrooms and one bath. Th