Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Persimmon Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3417 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $558,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3323
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500072
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in a sought after Wiregrass community! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers style, comfort, and energy efficiency. The
Details for 3435 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $551,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501654
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this beautifully designed 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story David Weekley home in the desirable Persimmon Place community. This new construction residence offers a thoughtf
Details for 3371 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,470.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2819
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500116
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in a sought after Wiregrass community! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers style, comfort, and energy efficiency. Th
Details for 3582 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $401,670.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $421,670
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2286
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491950
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover this beautiful new construction end unit 2 story townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place, featuring a community pool and thoughtfully designed amenities. Enjoy a rear
Details for 3547 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $362,060.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $382,060
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2233
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494303
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This stunning new construction end unit townhome by David Weekley in Persimmon Place offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and low maintenance living. Featuring a rear entry
Details for 3578 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $352,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2222
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490976
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover this beautiful new construction townhome by David Weekley, located in the desirable Persimmon Place community, complete with a community pool . This home offers
Details for 3535 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2233
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500157
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Experience exceptional new construction by David Weekley Homes in Persimmon Place, in the sought after Wiregrass Ranch school district! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers sty
Details for 232 Ridgewood Avenue 3a, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Townhome
  1. Price: $206,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1320
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: NS1085709
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place Condo
  5. Provided by: LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This turnkey 2/2 in Persimmon Place is loaded with upgradesnew roof, HVAC, and water heater (2021), new windows, Vivint security system with cameras & Ring doorbell, and all new kitchen appliances (20
Details for 232 Ridgewood Avenue G41, EDGEWATER, FL 32132
Townhome
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: NS1087007
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32132
  4. Subdivision: Persimmon Place
  5. Elementary School: Edgewater Public
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit G 41 at Persimmon Placean ideal Florida retreat for snowbirds ready to trade winter coats for coastal breezes, or first time buyers looking to plant roots in a relaxed, low maintenance