Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Peppertree
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,135,000.00
- Price sqft: $831.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1365
- Acreage: 7.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4690895
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Peppertree Bay Iv
- Building: Peppertree Bay Iv
- Provided by: PEPPERTREE BAY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1462
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4677695
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Condominium
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $739.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4678611
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Peppertree Bay I
- Building: Peppertree Bay I
- Provided by: PEPPERTREE BAY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $547.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1462
- Acreage: 4.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4668225
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Townhome
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $473.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1686
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4679932
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Peppertree Bay I
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $647.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4678257
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Peppertree Bay Iii
- Building: Peppertree Bay Iii
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $491.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: A4685295
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Peppertree Bay
- Building: Peppertree Bay
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $456.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1466
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4683608
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $341.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4661191
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Peppertree Bay I
- Building: Peppertree Bay I
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $227,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4679078
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33716
- Subdivision: Peppertree Lake Condo
- Building: Peppertree Lake Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice