Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Penthouse Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 745 19th Avenue 134, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 516
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10476694
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: The Penthouse Condominium
  5. Building: The Penthouse Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Steps from the sand and surf this beautifully renovated 2/2 condo in Deerfield Beach delivers the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of. Minutes from Oceans 234, JB's on the Beach, and the Deerfi
Details for 745 19th Avenue 124, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $297,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 620
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11144967
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Priced to Sell! Waterfront Gem located in Deerfield Beach! First floor unit, front and center to 430+ feet of Intracoastal Waterway views. Upgrades include complete hurricane impact
Details for 3101 Ocean Boulevard 604, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 135
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10542574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Towers Condo
  5. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront condo with amazing, direct Ocean views in Highland Beach. This condo is special because it does not get direct sun in the evening which makes the huge veranda such an enjoyable space to wat
Details for 3101 Ocean Boulevard 302, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,250
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1196
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11166428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Towers Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Signature Select Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This oceanfront condo in the coveted Penthouse Towers of Highland Beach offers true coastal living with breathtaking Atlantic views and direct private beach access. Located in one of South Florida's m
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 116, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Highlands Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Highlands Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Kai Bella Homes Co.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The straight on view of the intracoastal is the main event at this condo and a short walk down the sidewalk takes you directly to the pool. A warm and friendly place to stay while you take care of oth
Details for 745 19th Avenue 112, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26004597
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: The Cove Guspav Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Location on DBI. Perfect off season rental to call home during your time here for business, looking for your next home, or perhaps just spending time to unwind this summer. Spacious interior fe