Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Peck Plaza
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 311
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1215317
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Peck Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ Choice Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Upon entering this exquisite private penthouse, you're welcomed by an elegant and spacious layout designed for the ultimate comfort and relaxation. Natural light floods the 3,400 square feet of living
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 28se, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 310
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: NS1085387
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza
  5. Building: Peck Plaza
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 14ne, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1223977
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Peck Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
**absolutely stunning ''move in ready'' remodeled direct oceanfront 14th floor sky home featuring spectacular panoramic views of the atlantic ocean & the intracoastal waterway. Enjoy maintenance free
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 14ne, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: FC316880
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza
  5. Building: Peck Plaza
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
*absolutely stunning remodeled direct oceanfront 14th floor sky home featuring spectacular panoramic views of the atlantic ocean & the intracoastal waterway. Enjoy maintenance free luxury living at th
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 24nw, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1219686
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Peck Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Prepare to be wowed the moment you step through the door of this exquisite oceanfront condo, where 180 degree views of the Atlantic Ocean and Halifax River will take your breath away. With unobstructe
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 24nw, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4946633
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza
  5. Building: Peck Plaza
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 8ne, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $414.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6364305
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza
  5. Building: Peck Plaza
  6. Provided by: HOMESMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront | Weekly Rentals Allowed in this Fully Furnished Ideal for Investment or Beachfront Living. Welcome to the iconic Peck Plaza a true architectural landmark with its distinctive circ
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 7nw, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 924
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1275
  10. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1115700
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Peck Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular views from every room! This completely renovated spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath unit with open floor plan offers amazing vistas of the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway! An investor'
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 25nw, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $498,900
  3. Last Price Change: 09/06/25
  4. Days On Market: 713
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 2.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1124245
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Peck Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Peck Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Coastal Partners Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking views of the river and ocean that will leave you in awe, peck plaza 25nw the interior of this condo is adorned with beautiful furnishings, exuding a coastal vibe that creates a serene a