Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Paradise Pointe West
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
- County: PASCO
- City: New Port Richey
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7885531
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 05
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7884296
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,900.00
- Price sqft: $127.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7880621
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: FRONT DOOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8488813
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $123,500
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6367792
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 984
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7873377
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West
- Building: Paradise Pointe West
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $106,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7873549
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7882557
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $85,000.00
- Price sqft: $73.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7884204
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34654
- Subdivision: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Building: Paradise Pointe West Gr 03
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice