Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Isles 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1180 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7246
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26020685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This new construction waterfront residence, completed in 2023, is set on a 100 x 110 lot with 100 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and views of both the canal and Intracoastal. The home offer
Details for 1211 Gulfstream Way, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,058.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6188
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11140730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 3
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront New Construction! 5BR, one of which could serve as an Office, 6.1 BA, 2CG CBS home built with the finest and most Luxurious finishes (Floor Plans Attached). 90' of water frontage on a deep
Details for 1041 Bimini Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $718.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5912
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: NRH Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in Island living with this custom built home with waterfront views! Located in the highly sought after Palm Beach Isles, walking distance to pristine crystal clear beaches! Thi
Details for 1170 Fairview Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,060.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11164099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1170 Fairview Ln, a masterfully redesigned and completely remodeled waterfront estate on the highly coveted Singer Island. Designed for the discerning maritime enthusiast, this property fea
Details for 1191 Emerald Drive, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury at 1191 Emerald Drive, a residence meticulously designed as the ultimate entertainer's dream. This home strikes the perfect balance between avant garde style
Details for 1205 Dolphin Road, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2572
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26014521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beach getaway on Singer Island! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is the perfect place to relax and enjoy coastal living. Step outside to a large backyard with plenty of space to
Details for 1171 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 255
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11119739
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WALK TO THE BEACH! 4 Bdrm. 2 Bath. 2 Car Garage. Located in Desirable ''Palm Beach Isles'' on exclusive SINGER ISLAND. Open Living Area. Kitchen w/views of Beautiful Private Fenced Backyard and 15x40
Details for 805 Niemen Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26005214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Palm Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now repositioned to offer one of the best values in The Isles of Palm Beach Gardens, this inviting Oakmont welcomes you with sun kissed water views and the sound of palm trees swaying. High ceilings,
Details for 1342 St Lawrence Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26001215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Isles At Palm Beach Gardens
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakefront Villa, Extended Capri Model, in The Isles of Palm Beach Gardens! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa featuring stunning lake views from a spacious scre
Details for 1171 Bimini Lane, Singer Island, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 265
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2833
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11117044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Isles 1
  5. Provided by: Marx Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental, also 4 Sale, Currently being used as AIRBNB. WALK TO THE BEACH! 4 Bdrm. 2 Bath. 2 Car Garage. Located in Desirable ''Palm Beach Isles'' on exclusive SINGER ISLAND. Open Living Area.