Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osprey Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 163 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6526
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26005763
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. High School: Port St. Lucie
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning REMODELED home is a coastal contemporary architecture blend of highly desirable finishes & details! This exceptional waterfront home shows like a Model! Details include New Metal Roof, 1/2 ac
Details for 165 Osprey  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2211
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024683
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built water front home on wide canal w/ ocean access private dock on over 1/2 ac lot in gated community screened in free form pool, sprinkler system on well, and low hoa fees.
Details for 184 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4695
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556620
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Luci
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this absolutely stunning, large 4 beds/2. 5 bath home on an oversized lot perfect for all of your toys. Take your boats right out the community boat ramp straight to the st. Lucie cana
Details for 174 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11129379
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Star Realty Services LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this hidden 4/2/2 with a waterfront pond view in the desirable Osprey Ridge community. This home was built for entertaining in mind with windows and sliders that wrap around the home that lea
Details for 3202 Surfbird Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2280
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6399070
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Boggy Creek
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well kept 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home built with solid block construction on both levels for added durability and peace of mind. Tucked away in a boutique community with low