Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Orange Center
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11253 Apopka Vineland Road, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bldg sqft: 13654
  5. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6394526
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Orange Center
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent commercial/residential opportunity with frontage on Apopka Vineland Road. AADT 30K+. This package listing includes one improved lot with an existing building, with TWO additional lots, for
Details for 131 Crystal Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1060
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6388989
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Orange Center Sub
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED TO SELL Welcome to 131 W Crystal, a large fenced corner lot (C 2 ) almost a quarter of an acre that combines practicality and investment potentia
Details for 955 Town Center Drive 200, ORANGE CITY, FL 32763
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $52,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Bldg sqft: 2100
  5. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6367222
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORANGE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32763
  4. Subdivision: Orange City Town Center
  5. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Now available for lease, this 2,100 sq. ft. medical office space at 955 Town Center Drive, Suite 200, Orange City, FL is located in a well established medical and professional area. The suite features
Details for 2716 Rew Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $30,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $20.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bldg sqft: 1500
  5. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6402346
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: West Orange Comm Center 02
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Opportunity for growth, We are excited to annouced two fully renovated and fully furnished medical office spaces available for rent at 2716 Rew Circle, Ocoee, Orlando, FL 34761. These office
Details for 11462 Commercial Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2714
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6384830
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Orange Center
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully refreshed residence in the heart of Southwest Orlando's most sought after corridor. Inside, luxury vinyl wood flooring runs throughout, complemented by fresh interior paint
Details for 8640 8th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Rental
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2063
  7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6401753
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Orange Center
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family residence that perfectly blends modern upgrades with functional living space. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been thoughtfully renovated througho