Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Marina
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,099.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159449
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $867.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26025753
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $853.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11146150
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: MEC Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $608.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021926
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Building: Ocean Grande Beach & Marina
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 1217643
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Ocean Marina
- Building: Ocean Marina
- Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 686
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1200704
- County: Volusia
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Ocean Marina
- Building: Ocean Marina
- Provided by: Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1