Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Dunes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 813 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11162272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes 4
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a rarely available section of Ocean Dunes in picturesque Jupiter and less than a half mile from Juno Beach, this charming coastal retreat offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and
Details for 1405 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2085
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11143286
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes 4
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully updated, professionally designed corner unit in Villas of Ocean Dunes, just 900 ft from the beach. Step into a lifestyle. Rarely used second home, like new with no wear. Features new AC, impact
Details for 114 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $864,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2085
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11161100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Unique, rarely available, and highly sought after floor plan in Ocean Dunes. This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, single story end unit offers an oversized private backyard and exceptional in
Details for 127 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $788,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11159412
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the largest townhouse available in Villas of Ocean Dunes, a gated community in one of Jupiter's most desirable coastal neighborhoods. This three bedroom PLUS large loft home features a one
Details for 120 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $748,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2622
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11148595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Beach Town Of Juno Beach. This is the largest home in the community, ideally located just 0.30 miles/2 blocks from the pristine beaches which is also pet friendly & parks . This fully r
Details for 512 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2532
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Embrace the best of Jupiter's beachside lifestyle in this thoughtfully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with a one car garage.This highly desirable floor plan offers the convenience of primary
Details for 717 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1967
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006334
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Ocean Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Collins Florida Realty Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated 3/2.5 townhouse located in Villas of Ocean Dunes, a gated community walking distance to Jupiter Beaches. This home offers an open floor plan with a large island kitchen with counter
Details for 8800 Ocean Drive 505, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 490
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 174926
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10479352
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Dunes Oceanside Ii
  5. Building: Island Dunes Oceanside Ii
  6. Provided by: Jack Keller Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This direct beach front 3 bedroom condominium has stunning ocean front views that will amaze you everyday. The open floor plan features over 47 feet of direct ocean views from the extra large living
Details for 8800 Ocean Drive 109, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1356
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160050
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Island Dunes Oceanside Condomi
  5. Building: Island Dunes Oceanside Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Beach Front Mann Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ISLAND DUNES OCEANSIDE II ON HUTCHINSON ISLAND walk outside to the backyard, pool/grilling area and use gated boardwalk to the beach from this 1st level, 2BR/2BA remodeled condo. Features include:
Details for 1711 Ocean Dunes Terrace, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2301
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: 1223065
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Dunes
  5. Provided by: Liberty Group Realty, Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BEACH LIFE AT ITS FINEST! Located in the desirable Ocean Dunes community just one block from the World's Most Famous Daytona Beach, this spacious 5 bedroom, 2 newly remodeled baths offers open concept