Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $662.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11124710
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
- Building: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $988.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11131861
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,215,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 360
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11091637
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
- Building: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $476.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26015822
- County: Broward
- City: Hillsboro Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Ocean Club Condo
Condominium
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $638.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1534
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167309
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,990.00
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1219351
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,990.00
- Price sqft: $537.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1086374
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1225880
- County: Volusia
- City: New Smyrna Beach
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Building: Club Oceania, A Condo, The
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 2.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: NS1088094
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Building: Club Oceania Condo Ph 01 02
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $698,500.00
- Price sqft: $525.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1330
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006841
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Ocean Marine Yacht Club Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice