Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Club%Jupiter%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2000 Highway A1a Highway N603, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $988.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1340
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11131861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  6. Provided by: David Marshall & Associates
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Oceanfront Penthouse Living 2000 South A1A #603, Jupiter, FL Welcome home to your own piece of paradise at this stunning penthouse condominium in Jupiter's sought after oceanfront com
Details for 2000 Highway A1a  N302, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1534
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167309
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your tropical paradise. Milestones completed, and building is fully funded. This exclusive boutique building offers only 48 units and this condo offers breathtaking Southeastern ocean views
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  501-m1, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11117620
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Jupiter Ocean And Racquet Club One Condo And Midris
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW! Seller financing with rate BELOW market considered. This turn key spacious 3 bedroom 3 bath top floor end unit is located very close to the beach as well as the Jupiter Reef Club. Complete Impact
Details for 2000 A1a  405, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 200
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11135103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare direct ocean 3 BR, 2 Bath, breathtaking Southeast exposure views of the turquoise Atlantic Ocean. Completely turn key condo offered at $12,000/ month for season beginning Jan 24,2027. Immaculate
Details for 2000 Highway A1a Highway N104, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26006559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club Jupiter Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering breathtaking ocean views and effortless Palm Beach elegance. Available April through October 2026,