Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakridge Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10185 Sleepy Willow Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487289
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED & STUNNING!! Over 2800 heated square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 cargarage and a POOL! Almost everything in this home is BRAND NEW including the roof, both HVACs w
Details for 748 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2158
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8450970
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Se
  6. High School: Frostproof
  7. Provided by: YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, newly constructed home nestled on a spacious one acre parcel in Frostproof! This residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,000 square feet of modern, open concep
Details for 760 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 7.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: P4938386
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one you've been looking for! Beautiful cozy ranch cottage nestled at the end of a long privately gated driveway and seated on 3.66 acres! Here's the best part included in the sell of this
Details for 2463 Stephanie Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2866
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7882528
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Improved Price = Incredible Value! Welcome home to this beautiful, custom built spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home, on a corner lot offering a thoughtful layout and timeless design. Enter your do
Details for 41 Ferguson Lane, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 5.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: C7519097
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: MAMBA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Secluded on 5 acres, this private farm features a solar powered manufactured home with no neighbors, offering the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Just one hour from Disney parks and 30 m
Details for 3033 Tiffany Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1610
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8480691
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated and move in ready with a NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in Spring Hill with NO HOA features fresh interior paint and brand new flooring throughout. The
Details for 192 Freedom Drive, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1493
  9. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4665936
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Manufactured Home on 2.07 Acres Welcome to your perfect blend of modern comfort and wide open space. This newly manufactured home sits on 2.07 private acres, offering room to grow, play, or
Details for 54 Oakridge Drive, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $268,633.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $268,634
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1577
  9. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: P4937018
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bartow
  6. Middle School: Union Academy Magnet
  7. High School: Frostproof
  8. Provided by: J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty with this brand new manufactured home Frostproof FL, offering 1 acre lot, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a
Details for 730 Mcclellan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1080
  8. Acreage: 3.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4959517
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dreaming of acreage? This Frostproof property sits on 3.66 acres, perfect for animals, horses, RVs, and future expansion. With no HOA and room to expand, this property is ideal for a homestead, hobby
Details for 1405 Fazzini Drive, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $214,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $234,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 188
  5. Acreage: 6.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4956990
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for the perfect spot to build your dream home or weekend getaway? Discover 13 acres of vacant land on Fazzini Drive 2 adjacent parcels at 6.5 acres each offering owner financing for easy ow