Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakbrook Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 962
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26002180
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Oakbrook Ix Condo
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024237
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Oakbrook Iv V Vi Vii Condo
- Building: Oakbrook Iv V Vi Vii Condo
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10543066
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Oakbrook Iv V Vi Vii Condo
- Building: Oakbrook Iv V Vi Vii Condo
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010890
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
Condominium
- Price: $98,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26019494
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Oakbrook Iv V Vi Vii Condo
Condominium
- Price: $90,000.00
- Price sqft: $77.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016520
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Oakbrook Ii Condo
- Building: Oakbrook Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $85,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161506
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: Oakbrook I Condo
- Building: Oakbrook I Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC539727
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Oakbrook Condo
- Building: Oakbrook Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
- 1