Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Norwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5110 Ridgewood Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Commercial
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bldg sqft: 5136
  5. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: S5147526
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Norwood
  5. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 Unit Commercial Property for sale on busy US 1 in Port Orange. The sale includes Real Estate, a Marine Parts & Boat Lift and Boat Trailer Parts Business, and over $175k in Inventory. The buildin
Details for 5070 Orange Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2800
  9. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1213583
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Norwood
  5. Provided by: Heritage Realty Associates
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Triplex Investment in Prime Port Orange Location Zoned for Short & Long Term Rentals. An exceptional opportunity for savvy investors with 9.6 per cent Cap Rate. Whether you're expanding your
Details for 5070 Orange Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2800
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6374741
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Norwood
  5. Provided by: HERITAGE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Triplex Investment in Prime Port Orange Location Zoned for Short & Long Term Rentals. An exceptional opportunity for savvy investors with 9.6 Cap Rate. Whether you're expanding your portfoli
Details for 5040 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Land
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $719,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 177
  5. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5104130
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Norwood
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre of waterfront land in Port Orange, Florida. Enjoy wide river views and refreshing breezes along the Halifax River, with convenient access to the
Details for 1245 Alexander Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $637,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $654,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2075
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: P4937845
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Mount Dora Norwood Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1245 Alexander Streetan enchanting circa 1927 pool home with guest house, brimming with character and ideally located just a short stroll from historic downtown Mount Dora. Set on an oversi
Details for 5108 Ridgewood Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1636
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: 1224182
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Norwood
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Schedule your showing today and explore the possibilities! Opportunities like this are rare! This single family property is located in a high visibility, prime corridor, offering unmatched flexibility
Details for 5108 Ridgewood Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6391951
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Norwood
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 000 Marshall Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506533
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Norwood
  5. Provided by: BAYLINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Lot located in a highly desirable area near downtown Clearwater south of Dunedin FL. Located minutes to bay area beaches, the intracoastal waterway, shopping and more, minutes to Tpa and Cle
Details for 902 Marshall Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 572
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8503991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Norwood 1st Add
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All Inclusive, Fully Renovated 1BR in Clearwater Minutes to Beach & Downtown! Looking for a place thats simple, clean, and truly move in ready? Welcome to a cozy home a beautifully updated 1 bed
Details for 19530 11th Avenue, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1927
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26016424
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Norwood 4th Addn
  5. Elementary School: Norwood
  6. Middle School: Norland
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice